Results

2019

 

1st place at national women's 2** tournament Valkenswaard

Finalist doubles Future Tabarka, Tunisia

3th/4th place National Team Competition (highest league)

Finalist doubles Future Alkmaar, The Netherlands

Winner doubles Future Tabarka, Tunisia

Winner doubles Future Tabarka, Tunisia

Quarter Final singles Future Tabarka, Tunesia

Quarter Final singles Future 25K Koksijde, Belgium

Winner doubles Future Oldenzaal, The Netherlands

Quarter Final singles Future Haren, The Netherlands

Finalist doubles Future 25K Santa Margherita Di Pula, Italy

Quarter Final singles Future Antalya, Turkey

Quarter Final singles Future Antalya, Turkey

 

2018

 

1st place at national women's 2** tournament Valkenswaard

Second WTA point singles Future Antalya, Turkey

National Champion singles U18

5th place National Team Competition (highest league)

Third WTA singles point Future Alkmaar, The Netherlands

National Championships U18, 2nd place singles and doubles

Quarter Final singles Future Oldenzaal, The Netherlands

Second Round singles Future Antalya, Turkey

 

2017

3rd/4th at national women’s 4**** tournament Emmen

National Championships U18: 2nd place singles

1stplace doubles Future Rotterdam

First WTA point singles Future Shymkent, Kazakhstan

1st place at national women’s 2** tournament Emmeloord

1st place at national women’s 2** tournament Wierden

National Championships Women's: 3rd/4th place singles

2nd place at national women's 2** tournament Papendrecht

 

2016

1stplace at 3*** tournament doubles U16

1stplace at 3*** tournament U16 in singles and doubles

Tennis Europe Amsterdam U16: reached the last 4 in singles and 2nd place in doubles

National Championships U16: 3rd/4th place in singles and doubles

1stplace at the Women’s Regional Masters Utrecht

2ndplace at the Women’s Regional Masters Gelderland

2ndplace singles and 1stplace doubles at National Women’s 2** tournament Eibergen

 

2015

1stplace at 3*** tournament doubles U16

2014

2ndplace at 4**** tournament U14 (the highest national level)

2ndplace at 4**** tournament U14 (the highest national level)

2ndplace at Tennis Europe Rotterdam doubles U14

2ndplace at the National Championships U14

2ndplace at 4**** tournament U14 (the highest national level)

 

2013

2ndplace at 4**** tournament U14 (the highest national level)

2ndplace at 4**** tournament U14 (the highest national level)

Champions in team competition (4e klasse gemengd)

1stplace at the Women’s Regional Masters

2ndplace at the Winter Youth Circuit

 

2012

National Masters U12: number 5

2nd place at the Nike Junior Tour Qualifications

1st place at the Nike Junior Tour Qualifications 

Reached the last four at the National Nike Junior Tour

Champions in team competition (5e klasse gemengd)

1st place at 4**** tournament U12 (the highest national level)

National Championships: reached the last 8